Below are the Sportstron results for Austrian Bundesliga 2019/20 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Rapid Vienna 0 Lost To Salzburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 3
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz 2 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Mattersburg 2 Defeated Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Mattersburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 3 Defeated St Polten 0
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 0 Lost To LASK Linz 3
|
Round 2 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 4 Defeated Admira 1
|
Round 2 |
Hartberg
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 0 Lost To Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salzburg 4 Defeated Mattersburg 1
|
Round 2 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
St Polten 2 Drew With Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 2 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To LASK Linz 1
|
Round 3 |
LASK Linz
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 2 Defeated Altach 1
|
Round 3 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Salzburg 5 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 3 |
Salzburg
|
4 - 0 |
4 |
Hartberg 1 Defeated Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 3 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mattersburg 1 Lost To Austria Vienna 5
|
Round 3 |
Mattersburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 5 Defeated Mattersburg 0
|
Round 4 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz x vs Wattens x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 4 |
LASK Linz |
3 - 0 |
2 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Salzburg 6
|
Round 4 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Altach 3 Drew With Hartberg 3
|
Round 4 |
Altach |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 1 Drew With Admira 1
|
Round 4 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 0 Lost To Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 4 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 5 Defeated Altach 2
|
Round 5 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Mattersburg 0 Lost To St Polten 1
|
Round 5 |
Mattersburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Lost To LASK Linz 2
|
Round 5 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartberg 2 Drew With Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 5 |
Hartberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 5 Defeated Admira 0
|
Round 5 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Sturm Graz 2 Defeated Wattens 0 Note: Match was postponed |
Round 5 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 1 Lost To Mattersburg 3
|
Round 6 |
Admira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 6 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens 1 Lost To Salzburg 5
|
Round 6 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 1 Lost To Sturm Graz 2
|
Round 6 |
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 1 Lost To Rapid Vienna 3
|
Round 6 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Polten 1 Lost To Hartberg 3
|
Round 6 |
St Polten |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Mattersburg 0 Lost To Wattens 2
|
Round 7 |
Mattersburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 7 Defeated Hartberg 2
|
Round 7 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Sturm Graz 0 Lost To LASK Linz 2
|
Round 7 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 1 Drew With St Polten 1
|
Round 8 |
Admira |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Mattersburg 3 Drew With Sturm Graz 3
|
Round 8 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 0 Lost To Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 8 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 8 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 8 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 2 Drew With Salzburg 2
|
Round 8 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Drew With Wattens 2
|
Round 9 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Salzburg 4 Defeated Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 9 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
St Polten 0 Lost To LASK Linz 3
|
Round 9 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To Mattersburg 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Sturm Graz 4 Defeated Admira 1
|
Round 9 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna 3 Drew With Hartberg 3
|
Round 9 |
Rapid Vienna |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Admira 3 Defeated Wattens 1
|
Round 10 |
Admira
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mattersburg 2 Lost To Rapid Vienna 3
|
Round 10 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 6 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 10 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Hartberg 1 Lost To LASK Linz 2
|
Round 10 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC 4 Defeated St Polten 0
|
Round 10 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Austria Vienna 1 Defeated Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 10 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 1 Lost To Admira 4
|
Round 11 |
Altach |
1 - 0 |
1 |
LASK Linz 7 Defeated Mattersburg 2
|
Round 11 |
LASK Linz
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 1 Drew With Salzburg 1
|
Round 11 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Polten 2 Drew With Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 11 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 0 Lost To Hartberg 1
|
Round 11 |
Wattens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Drew With Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 11 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Lost To Wattens 3
|
Round 12 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hartberg 3 Defeated Mattersburg 1
|
Round 12 |
Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Sturm Graz 4
|
Round 12 |
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To LASK Linz 1
|
Round 12 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Drew With Admira 2
|
Round 12 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Salzburg 3 Defeated Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 12 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Mattersburg 0 Lost To Salzburg 3
|
Round 13 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna 0 Lost To St Polten 1
|
Round 13 |
Rapid Vienna |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 4
|
Round 13 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To Hartberg 1
|
Round 13 |
Hartberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 0 Lost To Altach 4
|
Round 13 |
Altach
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz 2 Defeated Austria Vienna 0
|
Round 13 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Altach 0 Lost To Rapid Vienna 3
|
Round 14 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Polten 5 Defeated Wattens 1
|
Round 14 |
St Polten
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 3 Defeated Hartberg 1
|
Round 14 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Defeated Mattersburg 1
|
Round 14 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
LASK Linz 1 Defeated Admira 0
|
Round 14 |
LASK Linz
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Wolfsberger AC 0 Lost To Salzburg 3
|
Round 14 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mattersburg 1 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 4
|
Round 15 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 2 Drew With St Polten 2
|
Round 15 |
Salzburg |
4 - 0 |
3 |
Wattens 0 Lost To LASK Linz 2
|
Round 15 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Admira 0 Drew With Austria Vienna 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hartberg 2 Defeated Altach 1
|
Round 15 |
Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Drew With Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 15 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 5 Defeated Hartberg 0
|
Round 16 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Polten 0 Drew With Mattersburg 0
|
Round 16 |
St Polten |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 1 Lost To Sturm Graz 5
|
Round 16 |
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 1 Drew With Salzburg 1
|
Round 16 |
Salzburg |
1 - 3 |
2 |
Altach 2 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 16 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz 0 Lost To Rapid Vienna 4
|
Round 16 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Salzburg 5 Defeated Wattens 1
|
Round 17 |
Salzburg
|
4 - 0 |
3 |
Hartberg 3 Defeated St Polten 2
|
Round 17 |
Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 1 Lost To LASK Linz 3
|
Round 17 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 1 Lost To Altach 2
|
Round 17 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Mattersburg 1 Lost To Admira 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rapid Vienna 2 Drew With Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 17 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To Rapid Vienna 3
|
Round 18 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Altach 3
|
Round 18 |
St Polten |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartberg 2 Drew With Salzburg 2
|
Round 18 |
Salzburg |
1 - 3 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 1 Drew With Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 18 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 1 Lost To Mattersburg 3
|
Round 18 |
Wattens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 3 Drew With Sturm Graz 3
|
Round 18 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 2 Lost To LASK Linz 3
|
Round 19 |
Salzburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 2 Drew With Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 19 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 3 Defeated Hartberg 0
|
Round 19 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Polten 2 Drew With Admira 2
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sturm Graz 1 Lost To Mattersburg 2
|
Round 19 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna 2 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 19 |
Rapid Vienna
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Admira 0 Lost To Sturm Graz 2
|
Round 20 |
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mattersburg 0 Drew With Altach 0
|
Round 20 |
Mattersburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 2 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 0
|
Round 20 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 2 |
2 |
LASK Linz 4 Defeated St Polten 1
|
Round 20 |
LASK Linz
|
3 - 1 |
3 |
Hartberg 2 Drew With Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 20 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Drew With Salzburg 2
|
Round 20 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz 5 Defeated Hartberg 1
|
Round 21 |
LASK Linz
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna 3 Defeated Mattersburg 1
|
Round 21 |
Rapid Vienna
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 4
|
Round 21 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 1 Drew With Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 21 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 1 Drew With Admira 1
|
Round 21 |
Wattens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 3 Defeated Salzburg 2
|
Round 21 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 2 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 22 |
Altach |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 0 Drew With St Polten 0
|
Round 22 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hartberg 0 Lost To Wattens 3
|
Round 22 |
Hartberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Drew With Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Salzburg 2 Defeated Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 22 |
Salzburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mattersburg 0 Lost To LASK Linz 1
|
Round 22 |
LASK Linz
|
0 - 2 |
2 |
Mattersburg 1 Drew With Altach 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 0 Lost To St Polten 5
|
Round 23 |
Wattens |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 1 Defeated Admira 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 1 Lost To Hartberg 2
|
Round 23 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 1 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 23 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 2 Defeated Rapid Vienna 0
|
Round 23 |
Salzburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To Mattersburg 2
|
Round 24 |
Mattersburg
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Altach 1 Drew With Wattens 1
|
Round 24 |
Altach |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Polten 1 Drew With Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hartberg 0 Lost To Salzburg 6
|
Round 24 |
Salzburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC 3 Drew With LASK Linz 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 4 Defeated Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 24 |
Rapid Vienna
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Admira 3
|
Round 25 |
St Polten |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens 1 Drew With Mattersburg 1
|
Round 25 |
Mattersburg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 0 Lost To Altach 2
|
Round 25 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Lost To Hartberg 4
|
Round 25 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 0 Lost To Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 25 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 1 Lost To Salzburg 5
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Admira 0 Lost To Wattens 3
|
Round 26 |
Wattens
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Altach 2 Defeated St Polten 0
|
Round 26 |
Altach
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mattersburg 1 Lost To Austria Vienna 4
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Lost To Sturm Graz 2
|
Round 26 |
Hartberg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna 2 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 26 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 3 Defeated LASK Linz 1
|
Round 26 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 1 Drew With Altach 1
|
Round 27 |
Admira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 1 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 27 |
Wattens |
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Polten 1 Defeated Mattersburg 0
|
Round 27 |
St Polten
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hartberg 0 Lost To Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Wolfsberger AC 0 Drew With Salzburg 0
|
Round 27 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 4 Defeated Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 27 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Altach 1 Drew With Admira 1
|
Round 28 |
Altach |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Mattersburg 2 Defeated St Polten 0
|
Round 28 |
St Polten |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 1 Lost To Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 28 |
Wattens |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 0 Lost To Hartberg 1
|
Round 28 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Salzburg 2 Drew With Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 28 |
Salzburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 0 Lost To LASK Linz 2
|
Round 28 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 3 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 1 Drew With Mattersburg 1
|
Round 29 |
Altach |
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Polten 1 Drew With Wattens 1
|
Round 29 |
Wattens |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Lost To LASK Linz 5
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Defeated Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 29 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 2 Lost To Salzburg 7
|
Round 29 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Vienna 2 Lost To St Polten 5
|
Round 30 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mattersburg 1 Lost To Admira 2
|
Round 30 |
Mattersburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens 0 Lost To Altach 1
|
Round 30 |
Wattens |
1 - 0 |
1 |
LASK Linz 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Salzburg 3 Defeated Hartberg 0
|
Round 30 |
Salzburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 2 Lost To Rapid Vienna 3
|
Round 30 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Admira 0 Lost To St Polten 3
|
Round 31 |
Admira |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Altach 1 Lost To Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 31 |
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Mattersburg 4 Defeated Wattens 1
|
Round 31 |
Mattersburg
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 3 Defeated LASK Linz 1
|
Round 31 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 5 Defeated Sturm Graz 2
|
Round 31 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 3 Drew With Wolfsberger AC 3
|
Round 31 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Vienna 1 Defeated Mattersburg 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Polten 2 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 32 |
Altach |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 0 Drew With Admira 0
|
Round 32 |
Admira |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz 0 Lost To Salzburg 3
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sturm Graz 1 Lost To Hartberg 4
|
Round 32 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 3 Defeated Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 32 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg x vs Austria Vienna x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 4 Defeated Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
LASK Linz 1 Defeated Austria Vienna 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Altach 1 Drew With Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Altach |
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Polten 0 Drew With Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
0 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried 3 Defeated Wattens 2
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 1 Lost To Salzburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Wattens 1 Drew With LASK Linz 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Salzburg 4 Defeated Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 1 |
3 |
Sturm Graz 1 Drew With Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To St Polten 5
|
Round 1 |
St Polten
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Defeated SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To Wattens 2
|
Round 2 |
Altach |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried 1 Lost To Salzburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 3 |
3 |
St Polten 1 Lost To Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Drew With Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Drew With Admira 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
LASK Linz 3 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens 0 Lost To Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 3 Defeated SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Admira
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Lost To St Polten 4
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 4 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 7 Defeated Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Rapid Vienna 3 Defeated LASK Linz 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Austria Vienna 0 Lost To Salzburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Altach 4 Defeated Admira 2
|
Round 1 |
Altach
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried 0 Lost To Sturm Graz 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 1 Drew With Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 4 Defeated St Polten 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC 3 Lost To Rapid Vienna 4
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 2 Defeated Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Polten 4 Defeated SV Ried 0
|
Round 1 |
St Polten
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 5 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
4 - 0 |
3 |
Rapid Vienna 3 Defeated Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Admira 1 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 3
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 0 Lost To LASK Linz 2
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 2 Defeated Hartberg 0
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Wattens 1
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Altach 0 Drew With Austria Vienna 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
LASK Linz 4 Defeated Admira 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Drew With Salzburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Drew With LASK Linz 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Salzburg 1 Lost To Sturm Graz 3
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Altach 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 3 Defeated Admira 0
|
Round 1 |
Wattens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 1 Drew With St Polten 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried 4 Defeated Rapid Vienna 3
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 2 Lost To Hartberg 3
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 1 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
St Polten 2 Lost To Salzburg 8
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC 1 Drew With SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
2 |
LASK Linz 3 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Drew With Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 1 Defeated Salzburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 4 |
2 |
Altach 0 Lost To St Polten 4
|
Round 1 |
Altach |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 0 Lost To Sturm Graz 4
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Lost To Rapid Vienna 3
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 4 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz 3 Defeated SV Ried 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Sturm Graz 3 Defeated Admira 0
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
SV Ried 1 Lost To Altach 4
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
2 - 0 |
1 |
St Polten 2 Drew With Hartberg 2
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 0 Lost To Wattens 3
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC 3 Defeated Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 3 Defeated LASK Linz 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 3 Defeated St Polten 0
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Admira 0 Lost To Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 4 |
6 |
Salzburg 2 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 3
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens 1 Lost To SV Ried 3
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 1 Drew With LASK Linz 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 0 Drew With Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 4 Defeated Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Polten 2 Drew With Admira 2
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 0 Drew With Hartberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 0 |
2 |
SV Ried 0 Lost To Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To Salzburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
LASK Linz 2 Lost To Wattens 4
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
3 - 1 |
3 |
Sturm Graz 2 Defeated Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Admira 0 Lost To Austria Vienna 4
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 2 Defeated St Polten 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wattens 3 Defeated Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
Wattens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 3 Defeated SV Ried 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
4 - 1 |
3 |
Rapid Vienna 2 Defeated St Polten 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 0 Lost To LASK Linz 3
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Polten x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Altach 2 Defeated Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 0 Drew With Admira 0
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hartberg 0 Lost To Salzburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
0 - 3 |
2 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Drew With Wattens 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 1 Lost To Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz x vs SV Ried x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 0
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Polten 1 Lost To LASK Linz 3
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 3 Defeated Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
Admira
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 3 Defeated Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Defeated Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 0 Drew With Rapid Vienna 0
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 2 Lost To Salzburg 4
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
SV Ried 1 Drew With St Polten 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Austria Vienna 0 Lost To Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 2 Defeated Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 0 Lost To St Polten 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Austria Vienna 5 Defeated Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 1 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 1 Lost To LASK Linz 2
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 4 Defeated Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 1 Drew With Wattens 1
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Defeated SV Ried 0
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
LASK Linz 1 Lost To Hartberg 2
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 0 Lost To Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 2 Defeated Salzburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 2 Defeated Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To LASK Linz 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 1 Drew With Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 4
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 4 Defeated St Polten 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Vienna 0 Drew With Rapid Vienna 0
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 3 Defeated Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Rapid Vienna 4 Defeated Hartberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 2 Defeated Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
SV Ried 0 Lost To LASK Linz 3
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 3 Lost To Wattens 5
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
2 |
LASK Linz 0 Lost To Salzburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 0 Drew With Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 2 Defeated SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Altach
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 3 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 5
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hartberg 3 Drew With St Polten 3
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 1 Drew With Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried 3 Defeated Hartberg 2
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
St Polten |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Wattens 2 Defeated LASK Linz 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC 1 Lost To Rapid Vienna 8
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 3 Defeated Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Admira 0 Lost To SV Ried 2
|
Round 1 |
Admira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Defeated Austria Vienna 0
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 1 Defeated St Polten 0
|
Round 1 |
Altach
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 2 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 3 Defeated Wattens 2
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna 0 Lost To Salzburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Admira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Polten 1 Lost To Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 0 Drew With Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 2 Defeated LASK Linz 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 0 Drew With Sturm Graz 0
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hartberg 0 Drew With St Polten 0
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
Altach |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Drew With SV Ried 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 3 Defeated Salzburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 3 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 0 |
1 |
LASK Linz 1 Drew With Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach x vs Hartberg x
|
Round 1 |
Altach |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried x vs St Polten x
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Wattens x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sturm Graz x vs LASK Linz x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Drew With SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 2 Defeated St Polten 0
|
Round 1 |
Admira
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 2 Defeated Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz 3 Drew With Wattens 3
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 1 Lost To Salzburg 3
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
St Polten 3 Drew With Altach 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
SV Ried 0 Drew With Admira 0
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 3 Defeated Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 0 Lost To LASK Linz 4
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 2 Lost To Sturm Graz 3
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 2 Defeated Rapid Vienna 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Hartberg 2 Defeated Admira 0
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Defeated St Polten 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Altach 3 Defeated SV Ried 0
|
Round 1 |
Altach
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 2 Lost To Salzburg 5
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 4 Defeated Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 2 Drew With Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 3 Defeated Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Polten 0 Lost To Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 1 Drew With Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
Altach |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 4 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Wolfsberger AC 1 Lost To Sturm Graz 3
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 3 Defeated LASK Linz 0
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartberg x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna x vs Wolfsberger AC x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach x vs LASK Linz x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Hartberg x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens x vs Admira x
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
1 - 0 |
1 |
SV Ried x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartberg x vs Altach x
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Vienna x vs Wattens x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg x vs SV Ried x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz x vs Altach x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 0 |
1 |
SV Ried x vs Admira x
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Wolfsberger AC x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wattens x vs LASK Linz x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Wattens x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 3 |
2 |
Hartberg x vs SV Ried x
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Altach x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Wattens x vs Altach x
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Admira x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Salzburg x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Rapid Vienna x vs SV Ried x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
LASK Linz x vs Hartberg x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Altach x vs Wolfsberger AC x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Wattens x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Austria Vienna x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried x vs LASK Linz x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Admira x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Hartberg x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 0 |
1 |
LASK Linz x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach x vs SV Ried x
|
Round 1 |
Altach |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
3 - 0 |
3 |
Admira x vs Hartberg x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Austria Vienna x vs Altach x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 0 |
1 |
SV Ried x vs Wolfsberger AC x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs LASK Linz x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Sturm Graz x vs Wattens x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Salzburg x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Altach x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Altach |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens x vs SV Ried x
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hartberg x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
LASK Linz x vs Admira x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira x vs Altach x
|
Round 1 |
Admira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartberg x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Wattens x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Salzburg x vs LASK Linz x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 1 Drew With Salzburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 3 |
2 |
Austria Vienna 2 Drew With Admira 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 0 |
1 |
LASK Linz 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 2 Drew With Hartberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sturm Graz 1 Defeated SV Ried 0
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Admira 0 Lost To Wattens 1
|
Round 1 |
Admira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 4 Defeated SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Drew With Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
0 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 0 Lost To Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Salzburg 4 Defeated Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Admira x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To Hartberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 2 Drew With Salzburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 3
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens 1 Drew With Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 3 Defeated LASK Linz 2
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 1 Lost To SV Ried 2
|
Round 1 |
Admira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 0 Lost To Salzburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 3 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC 4 Defeated Rapid Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
SV Ried 1 Defeated Hartberg 0
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 0 Drew With Admira 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 5 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 3 Drew With LASK Linz 3
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 3 |
2 |
Admira 0 Lost To Wolfsberger AC 1
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To Wattens 3
|
Round 1 |
Wattens
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 2 Defeated LASK Linz 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Defeated Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 2 Drew With Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To Sturm Graz 1
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 2 Defeated Hartberg 1
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 1 |
3 |
Sturm Graz 1 Drew With Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wattens x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 1 Defeated SV Ried 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 3 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Drew With Austria Vienna 1
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg 5 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Hartberg 2 Drew With Wolfsberger AC 2
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 2 Defeated Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Admira 1 Lost To Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 2 Lost To LASK Linz 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Lost To Salzburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna 1 Lost To Salzburg 2
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 2 Drew With Sturm Graz 2
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Defeated SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 2 Drew With Sturm Graz 2
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC 2 Defeated SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Altach 0 Lost To Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Drew With Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Drew With Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
1 - 0 |
1 |
LASK Linz x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
3 - 1 |
2 |
LASK Linz x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Austria Vienna 2 Defeated Hartberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To LASK Linz 3
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 3 Defeated Wattens 2
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Altach x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Salzburg 2 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sturm Graz 2 Drew With Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 0 Lost To Admira 2
|
Round 1 |
Admira
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz 3 Defeated Hartberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Wattens 0 Lost To Rapid Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna 1 Defeated Wolfsberger AC 0
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs SV Ried x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Klagenfurt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 0 Drew With Salzburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg 4 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Hartberg 0 Lost To Wattens 1
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 1 Lost To Austria Vienna 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Wolfsberger AC 1 Defeated LASK Linz 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 2 Drew With Sturm Graz 2
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Altach 0 Drew With Hartberg 0
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Admira 2 Defeated SV Ried 0
|
Round 1 |
Admira
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
LASK Linz 6 Defeated Wattens 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Austria Vienna x vs Wolfsberger AC x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens 0 Drew With Admira 0
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried 1 Lost To Altach 2
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 3 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 0 Drew With LASK Linz 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 2 Drew With Admira 2
|
Round 1 |
Admira |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 0 Lost To Wattens 1
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 0 Lost To SV Ried 2
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Austria Vienna x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Salzburg x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Wattens 0 Lost To Altach 3
|
Round 1 |
Wattens |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried 0 Drew With Hartberg 0
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Admira 1 Drew With LASK Linz 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Wolfsberger AC x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 3 |
2 |
Sturm Graz x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried 2 Lost To Wattens 3
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 0 Drew With LASK Linz 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartberg 1 Lost To Admira 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sturm Graz x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Austria Vienna x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Wattens 2 Defeated SV Ried 0
|
Round 1 |
Wattens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 1 Lost To Hartberg 3
|
Round 1 |
Admira |
1 - 0 |
1 |
LASK Linz 2 Defeated Altach 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Wolfsberger AC x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hartberg 4 Defeated Altach 0
|
Round 1 |
Hartberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens 4 Defeated LASK Linz 0
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SV Ried 1 Drew With Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
SV Ried |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sturm Graz x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
LASK Linz 3 Drew With Hartberg 3
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Admira 1 Drew With Wattens 1
|
Round 1 |
Admira |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 1 Drew With SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Salzburg x vs Wolfsberger AC x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Vienna x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SV Ried 1 Drew With LASK Linz 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens 4 Defeated Hartberg 2
|
Round 1 |
Wattens
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Admira 0 Lost To Altach 3
|
Round 1 |
Admira |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Salzburg x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sturm Graz x vs Wolfsberger AC x
|
Round 1 |
Sturm Graz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Austria Klagenfurt x vs Austria Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
LASK Linz 3 Defeated Admira 1
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Altach 2 Defeated Wattens 1
|
Round 1 |
Altach
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Hartberg 1 Drew With SV Ried 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Salzburg x vs Austria Klagenfurt x
|
Round 1 |
Salzburg |
3 - 0 |
2 |
Austria Vienna x vs Sturm Graz x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Vienna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wolfsberger AC x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Wolfsberger AC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Wattens x vs LASK Linz x
|
Round 1 |
LASK Linz |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Wattens x vs Rapid Vienna x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rapid Vienna x vs Wattens x
|
Round 1 |
Rapid Vienna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Austria Lustenau x vs Wattens x
|
Round 1 |
Austria Lustenau |
0 - 0 |
0 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.